Single Family
- Price: $4,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6522
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8452164
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Designed by renowned Architect William Harvard Jr and built in 2005, this waterfront modern marvel boasts a beautiful layout and a wonderful view in a highly desirable location of Snell Isle. This hom
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5327
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8472653
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 126 Ricardo Way NE, a brand new, move in ready luxury residence on the coveted Snell Isle in St. Petersburg. High and dry with no flood concerns, this exceptional new construction home deli
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 0
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8508630
- County: PINELLAS
- City: St Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set along the glistening waters of Coffee Pot Bayou in the heart of the prestigious Snell Isle enclave, 1026 Monterey Blvd NE represents an extraordinar
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,999.00
- Price sqft: $335.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5064
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505937
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Snell Shores
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience Transitional Modern Luxury in this brand new 3,562 sq. ft. residence, ideally located in Snell Shores within 10 minutes to Downtown St Pete. Offering 5 bedroo
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4540
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487519
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Snell Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION IN THE HEART OF ST. PETERSBURG WITH INCOME POTENTIAL AND ROOM TO GROW. Welcome to 808 39th Ave NE, a thoughtfully designed 6 bedroom 4 bathroom residence tha
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 11/07/25
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8394046
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to build your custom home on a premium site overlooking the world renowned Vinoy Golf Course. Located in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods of Snell Is
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 158
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8454535
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to build your custom home on a premium site overlooking the world renowned Vinoy Golf Course. Price for LOT ONLY. Located in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neigh
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2182
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8503748
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Snell Shores
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in the highly sought after Northeast Park neighborhood. Blending timeless style with extensive modern improvements, this
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $341.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1610
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8461273
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Snell Shores Manor
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home perfectly situated in the heart of St. Petersburg. Walk up to a charming home with a pavered ci
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1669
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8477544
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Snell Shores Manor
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Exquisitely reimagined three bedroom, two bath residence showcasing a fully renovated, professionally designed interior with sophisticated, high end finishes throughout. The home features a stunning g
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am