Single Family
- Price: $794,999.00
- Price sqft: $185.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4276
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8491589
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Sunshine living starts here... Move into your dream pool & spa home better than new construction without the wait or extra costs.... As you arrive, youre welcomed by the homes elegant paver driveway,
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6004
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8498990
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Reserve At South Fork Ph 1
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom (including 2 Primary Suites), 5 bathroom home with a 3 car garage located in the gated community of Reserve at South Fork. Offering an impressive amount of space
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4169
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8489895
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork Tr O Ph 2
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover ultimate luxury living in this expansive 4,169 square foot Pulte built home, where thoughtfully designed open concept spaces meet unparalleled modern efficiency. From the grand foyer, the hom
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5247
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8491191
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork Tr R Ph 2a 2b
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 2020 Pulte build with serene sunset and water views! This generous 3 car garage, 6 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home boasts an upstairs loft an
Single Family
- Price: $577,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6600
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8437815
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork Tr N
- Provided by: CRE INVESTMENT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Step into comfort and style with this stunning Southfork home in Riverview! Perfectly positioned on a peaceful street, this home immediately impresses with its unique design and spaci
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2946
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8493938
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home designed for both comfort and functionality, featuring a desirable three way split floor plan that offers privacy for everyone. Step inside to find
Single Family
- Price: $499,950.00
- Price sqft: $140.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3553
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6406389
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork Tr L Ph 1
- Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
11309 Brighton Knoll Loop | Riverview, FL 33579 | $499,950
Move up buyers, this is the opportunity you've been waiting for. Built in 2017, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3,553 sqft concrete block home in
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8427527
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork Tr P Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Come see this pond front, 4br, 3ba, 2 flex areas, 3 car garage, 2727sf home built in 2018. Elegant exterior brick accents and brick paver driveway leads you into this showcase home! The 3 way split be
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3738
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8478387
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork Tr N
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Best deal in the neighborhood! Move in ready 5 bedroom 3 bath home in South Fork Preserve with over 3700 sq/ft of living space. SOLAR POWERED for a big savings on your electric bill
Single Family
- Price: $487,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3981
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8496650
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: South Fork
- Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13344 Graham Yarden Drive, a beautifully designed residence located in the sought after South Fork community of Riverview. Offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living