Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tides Beach Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,324,900.00
- Price sqft: $993.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,349,990
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2341
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8439223
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience elegant coastal living in this exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence within the coveted Soreno Building of The Tides Beach Club, an exclusive gated comm
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2417
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8490866
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury at The Tides Beach Club, a rarely available three bedroom in Building One at North Redington Beach. This expansive 2,227 square foot home features an open, tiled ki
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $896.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501416
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Gulf front living at The Tides Beach Club, where refined coastal luxury meets resort style convenience. This meticulously maintained third floor residence offers sweeping, u
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,016.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502671
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Elevated coastal living with stunning views! This 6th floor condo delivers the lifestyle youve been waiting for. Fully renovated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,230 square
Condominium
- Price: $1,215,000.00
- Price sqft: $771.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1574
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8457617
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tides beach club has been selected as 1 of 12 in florida for the pilot program with (fcca) florida communities certification assoc. To be granted a gold rating*the highest given by fcca. Outstanding o
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $821.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8494327
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Located in one of the most desirable buildings within the gated, Gulf front Tides Beach Club, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Building 4 offers sweeping, unobstructed views of the Gulf
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,990.00
- Price sqft: $654.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1833
- Acreage: 4.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8467054
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury beachfront penthouse level three bedroom, two bath residence at the exclusive Tides Beach Club. The spacious 1,589 square foot interior floor plan is gorgeous with lots of improvements compleme
Condominium
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $795.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,187,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 3.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8441783
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: THE SEASIDE REAL ESTATE STORE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. (TV in living room only) New Price!
An Exceptional Residence at The Tides Beach Club Direct Gulf Front Living. This outstanding unit at The Tides B
Rental
- Price: $13,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2341
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495497
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beachfront living with unobstructed Gulf viewsfully furnished, turn key, and ready for your seasonal stay at The Tides Beach Club.
Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully appointed 3 bed
Rental
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8429003
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Gulf Front Paradise at The Tides Beach Club N. Redington Beach Welcome to your perfect beach escape at The Tides Beach Club, North Redington Beachs premier vacation destination! This beautifully appo