Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3888
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8495372
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Touchstone Ph 5
- Elementary School: Bing
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
*$20,000 PRICE ADJUSTMENT MOTIVATED SELLER!*Welcome to this stunning 2021 built home in beautiful Tampa, where modern design meets peaceful surroundings. This spacious residence features 6 generously
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2881
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8479595
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Touchstone Ph 4
- Elementary School: Bing
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home on Romano Busciglio Street offering 5 bedrooms, a spacious loft, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,415 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 2021, this move in ready r
Single Family
- Price: $457,065.00
- Price sqft: $131.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $467,065
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960215
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Touchstone
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This brand new Monroe floor plan by Highland Homes offers modern design, open living spaces, and stylish finishes throughout. Featuring three bedrooms, three and half bathrooms, an
Single Family
- Price: $449,990.00
- Price sqft: $198.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492926
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Touchstone Ph 4
- Elementary School: Bing
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home thats so much more than just a place to sleep because lets be honest, you didnt come here just for that. This is where comfort, style, and everyday living actually feel good.
Loca
Single Family
- Price: $449,920.00
- Price sqft: $143.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,150
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3138
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960214
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Touchstone
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Everly by Highland Homes, a sunny, spacious, open layout home featuring three suites, a spacious kitchen, and a large covered lanai! This home includes beautiful, low maintenance featur
Single Family
- Price: $440,240.00
- Price sqft: $130.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3379
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961615
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Touchstone
- Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
New construction home with 2587 square feet two story including 4 bedrooms with loft, 3.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung steel appliances, a wal
Single Family
- Price: $439,500.00
- Price sqft: $168.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2615
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8502011
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Touchstone
- Elementary School: Bing
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7407 Rosy Periwinkle Ct, featuring the popular Boston floor plana spacious home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, perfectly designed for modern family living. This beautiful
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8446155
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Touchstone Ph 4
- Elementary School: Bing
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Touchstone Community 7227 Ronnie Gardens Ct, Tampa, FL, 33619. This well Maintained 6 bedroom 3 bathroom Single family home offers Morden comfort and convenience at the same time. Step into
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2901
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8498776
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Touchstone Ph 2
- Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting home in the heart of the Tampa Bay area, offering a spacious open concept layout perfect for modern Florida living. Ideally located near Riverview, Brandon, and Sou
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2415
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8495781
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Touchstone Ph 1
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning stunning home just a short drive to downtown tampa, with all the amenities and community features that a family could ask for. This home is gorgeous from the second you enter, ext