Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turnberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15906 Prince William Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5931
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8473775
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry At The Eagles Un 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning golf course home in man gated community. 5br/5ba/4gar home with 4238sqft living. This home features 5 or 6 bedrooms can be two master suites one on 1st floor and one on 2nd floor. 5 remodel
Details for 3342 Turnberry Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4959961
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the sought after subdivision of Turnberry located in the luxurious Grassland Golf and Country Club community. This beautiful 3bedroom 2bath
Details for 4331 Turnberry Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2055
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4643075
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Trace
  5. Building: Turnberry Trace
  6. Elementary School: Atwater Bay
  7. Middle School: Woodland
  8. High School: North Port
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the sought after Turnberry Trace community in North Port. Nestled on the serene shores of a picturesque lake, this residence offers the
Details for 4721 Turnberry Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2076
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4671677
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Trace
  5. Elementary School: Atwater Bay
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Villas of Turnberry Trace offer a tranquility seldom found. This property provides a coveted, center view of the fountain, bringing your water view in to your living room and primary bedroom. Nest
Details for 4691 Turnberry Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: C7524151
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Trace
  5. Elementary School: Atwater Bay
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Low maintenance florida living in a beautifully maintained communityjust steps from the pool! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage villa in the heart of north port, where comfo