Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5625
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM717593
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessumter
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
BOND PAID! Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in The Villagesa true Premier residence and the largest model built, perfectly positioned on a rare water and preserve homesite offering privacy
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3982
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: G5110744
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessumter
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Live the lifestyle youve earned in this stunning golf course view premier home with a private pool, outdoor entertaining, and no rear neighbors in the centrally located Village of Pinellas. This Expan
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3907
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5107742
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessumter Un 194
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in osceola hills on the wildlife corridor, this laurel oak designer over 2300 heated sf has a view of the weichens preserve in the most desired area of sumter county. Thi
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2783
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5111506
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagessumter
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NO BOND Enjoy stunning golf course views from this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Block & Stucco Gardenia model, perfectly situated on a corner lot in the highly desirable Village of Belve
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2847
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5110543
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessumter
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded block and stucco Gardenia model perfectly positioned on a premium corner homesite offering both space and privacy!
Single Family
- Price: $564,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2817
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5109204
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessumter Un 194
- Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the exceptional lifestyle of the villages in this stunning designer home located in the highly desirable village of osceola hills! This popular iris model offers approximately 1,914 square
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111945
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagessumter Hampton Villas
- Provided by: HOAD REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Stoneybrook Courtyard Villa located in the highly desirable Hamptons Villas in the Village of Saba Chasejust 1 mile from the vibrant Lake Sumter Landing! This luxury end unit
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5111006
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessumter
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a private corner lot in the highly desirable Village of La BelleLocation, location, location! Ideally situated near Belle Glade Championship Country Cl
2912 Asher Path
Active
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2759
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6396066
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessumter
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Renovated designer holly model with jaw dropping curb appeal featuring stacked stone raised curbing, rock beds, ground lighting and perfectly positioned palm trees. Screened in and covered entry leads
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2784
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5111007
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessumter Un 191
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Expanded designer home with private lanai, two car plus golf cart garage. Assumable loan for qualified buyers (approx. $213,000 at 2.25 with an October 2050 maturity). Welcome to 481 Island House Path