Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5655
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502307
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Behind the private gates of Graybrook at Watergrass, there's a home that doesn't just make an impression, it tells a story. One of a kind, and truly like living in a piece of original art, this custom
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4773
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8475231
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: GULF COMMUNITIES
- DMCA Notice
Stunning and well maintained grand residence with an abundance of luxurious features and upgrades in the gated Graybrook neighborhood of the WaterGrass community. This exquisite six bedroom, four bath
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5617
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505585
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into a lifestyle of curated elegance in this former M/I model home, perfectly situated within the sought after exclusive gated enclave of Graybrook at Watergrass. Better than new, this five bedro
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5589
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8461477
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Introducing an exquisite five bedroom, 4.5 bath estate with private pool in the exclusive, gated Graybrook section of Watergrass in Wesley Chapel. Inside, you are greeted by polished marble tile floor
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5651
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493143
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a plan that has spacious square footage of a two story home but lives like a one story home? Look no further, this 4,472 sq. ft. plan has an
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5006
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502894
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl H1
- Provided by: CORSON REALTY GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wonderfully upgraded and impeccably maintained 5/4.5 Taylor Morrison Sand Key model plus office and loft with 3 car side entry garage on oversized
Single Family
- Price: $820,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4686
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496180
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl H1
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, built in 2023, is ready now in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable gated communities? Offering 3,461 square feet of thou
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $819,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4513
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8475535
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
**Seller offers flexible closing terms** This impressive, MOVE IN READY home featuring a SALTWATER POOL is located within the gated section of Glenbrook in the highly sought after WaterGrass community
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4004
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8495168
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: DAYNA SANTANA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the highly desirable Watergrass community of Wesley Chapel! This move in ready residence combines modern upgrades with serene outdoor living, offering
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4335
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8478541
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass
- Elementary School: Watergrass
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional, quality home located in the highly sought after community of
watergrass in wesley chapel, nestled within the gated village of willow point. Built
by the semi custom b