Searching on:
  1. School = Thomas E Weightman
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 32289 Conchshell Sail Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2828
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480346
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village A1 A2 A
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the lagoon life in this stunning upgraded camden floor plan by d. R. Horton. Built in 2023 and constructed entirely of concrete block, this beautifully maintained residence is epperson's most sou
Details for 6932 Gray Catbird Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4356
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5128607
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EDGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This remarkable 5 bedroom, 3 bath home is one of the larger models in a nature filled community known for its sprawling layout and beautiful mature oak trees. Featuring a new roof (2024), updated wate
Details for 33417 Herds Hallow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $558,430
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489437
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 2a
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides miles of walking trails, a dog park, and a community garde
Details for 32524 Greenwood Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1904
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8412963
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Knollwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PROVIDENCE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new sanctuary in Knollwood Estates! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem sits on a full acre of private, fenced in land. You'll love the brand new feel, thanks to a thoughtful top to bottom
Details for 33482 Barnebrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $536,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,840
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3705
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491239
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4950 Diamonds Palm, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3066
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8467939
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment D Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 2,232 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with serene pond views and no rear neighbors. From the moment you arr
Details for 6995 Depue Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $548,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2845
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469604
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 33487 Azalea Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3453
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8487517
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional living starts in this single story 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom 3 car garage Hamilton floor plan from CalAtlantic! Behind the gates of Cypress Bend this corner lot features a 3 way split floor p
Details for 31699 Baronne Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4034
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8491914
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  5. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  6. High School: Wesley Chapel
  7. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3 car tandem garage. The inviting exterior and professionally designed landscaping
Details for 33700 Hamilton Hill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8492561
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this better than new 2024 DR Horton Hawthorne model offering the perfect blend of modern design, space, and lifestyle in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable communities Zoned for top rat