Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Williamsburg Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8459954
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: HUT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this fantastic St. Pete location This unit was high and dry being on a second floor during recent hurricanes! This cute and updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located in the desirable Willi
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8467977
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Centrally located and completely Updated ~~ FIRST Floor home! Live here OR Buy and enjoy Rental Income! All new flooring ~ New Thermal Sliding Doors ~ New Kitchen Cabinets ~ Stone Counters ~ Sta
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505911
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated corner, second floor condo in a highly convenient St. Petersburg location! Enjoy peaceful views from your private balcony overlooking lush green space and mature tr
Condominium
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 6.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8483972
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Midtown Academy
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: INVESTMENT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the heart of St. Petersburg. This unit features a bright, open concept living area with slee
Condominium
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 6.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8485207
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Midtown Academy
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: INVESTMENT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in a sought after community. This second floor unit features a spacious and bright living area with
Condominium
- Price: $100,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 475
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8498205
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Affordable second floor, 1 bedroom condo in a convenient St. Petersburg location offering strong value and low maintenance living. This 475 sq ft unit features a functional layout and added privacy du
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 6.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8487994
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
Vouchers Accepted.
Step into comfort and convenience with this upgraded 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Williamsburg Subdivision of Saint Petersburg.
This unit stands out wi
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8494437
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Williamsburg Condo
- Building: Williamsburg Condo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Great location in North St Petersburg. Close to I275, Gandy Bridge, many restaurants and shopping. This is a 2nd floor unit with laminate floors, updated kitchen with newer refrigerator, granite cou
- 1