Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8461019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
1% RATE REDUCTION IN FIRST YEAR WITH PREFERRED LENDER Discover your perfect retreat in the charming Kenneth City neighborhood, where small town warmth meets big city convenience. This delightful 3 bed
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8495836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a fantastic location within the friendly community of Willow Lake.
This perfectly situated home offers 1630 square feet of living space,
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1141
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11139609
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Addition Sec/twn/r
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8476970
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Add
- Provided by: ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers open and spacious living for comfortable everyday living. The remodeled kitchen features solid wood cabinets with soft close doors, gra
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $201,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882739
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Great Location. Near Wesley Chapel. 3 bed 2 bath single family home in Lutz offering a great opportunity for buyers looking to add value. Property features a newer A/C system and newer water heater
Condominium
- Price: $168,500.00
- Price sqft: $119.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1405
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8464232
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Building: Willow Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
- DMCA Notice
Forget the tour. Lets begin with the key turning in the lock. That soft, satisfying click isnt just an entry; it's an introduction.
Step inside, and the home exhales a quiet welcome. Beneath your f
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8347625
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Building: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of sunshine in st. Pete, florida! Nestled just 9 min outside the heart of this vibrant city, your 1 bedroom, 1 bath updated condo is a gem waiting to be discovered. Step inside a
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501094
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Building: Willow Lake Bldg 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated residence, thoughtfully decorated as a coastal retreat to ensure every day feels like a day at the beach. Located in the heart of
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499339
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Willow Lake
- Provided by: REALESTAY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home offering comfortable and modern living throughout. This property features spacious bedrooms with walk in closets, durable tile flooring in all
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8490580
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Willow Lake Rp Sub Pb 14 Pgs
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REALESTAY
- DMCA Notice
Available NOW FOR RENT: Adorable 2/1 house with an additional den, a garage, private fenced in backyard that has no backyard neighbors, an organic herb garden, new A/C, all ceramic tile, inside washer
- 1