Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9883
- Acreage: 8.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507411
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary gated lakefront estate situated on nearly 9 private acres on ski sized Lake Brant. This one of a kind Mediterranean inspired waterfront compound offers unmatched privacy, breathtaking wa
Single Family
- Price: $4,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9791
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8429681
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Bellamere
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter.
Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Land
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 6.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492014
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along the shores of Lake Kell in Lutz, this is a rare opportunity to control a meaningful stretch of private waterfront in one of the Tampa Bay areas most supply constrained segments. The p
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,104.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3441
- Acreage: 6.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8497037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,775,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 379
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10081
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8379522
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Ladera
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6660
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,495,000
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 313
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8403807
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
We are proud to exclusively present 17031711 Dale Mabry Hwy, a premier +/ 5 acre redevelopment site located on one of Tampa Bays most heavily traveled corridors. With over 950 feet of combined fronta
Single Family
- Price: $2,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8731
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501748
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
- Elementary School: McKitrick
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Acreage: 4.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
NOW AVAILABLE: a 4.71 acre waterfront land site offering exceptional potential for multi use development. The property is zoned RSC 2 (Residential Single Family Conventional, 2 units per acre) and fe
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Acreage: 5.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8469674
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Bellamere
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND, 10 ACRE LOT, MUST SEE TO BELIEVE! 330 feet of Waterfront on beautiful Lake Kell. Design your dream residence on this prestigious homesite as one of only 4 properties in a gated communi