Details for 13615 Tyrone Street, HUDSON, FL 34667
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,357.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 60.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6381472
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind 60 acre ranch property in Hudson, FL. This estate features a freshwater spring on site, along with a second large pond, offering incredible water views and a self sustaining ecosys
Details for 6559 Peacock Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.80 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4517778
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Provided by: SOLUTIONS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Property is two parcels totaling 2.86+/ acres. Direct Intracoastal Waterway frontage. Build a large estate/compound or possibly divide into 2 parcels. This south Siesta Key location puts you close to
Details for 0 Us Hwy 19  , Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,550,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 198
  5. Acreage: 12.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256363
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
ZONING: MPUD Commercial. UTILITIES: County Water & Sewer TRAFFIC: 42,500 vehicles per day CONFIGURATION: 12.7 acres 945 FF X 455 ft depth Commercial Lots may be subdivided to suit more info
Details for 430 St Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8869
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8464965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Island Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida luxury living reaches its pinnacle behind the private, guarded gates of coveted Belleview Island in beautiful Belleair, where this extensively remodeled and thoughtfully renovated residence ma
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 247
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6739
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Details for 337 Coffee Pot Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $786.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8260
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8496270
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Coffee Pot Add Snell Hamletts
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury, waterfront single family home located on the highly coveted coffee pot drive ne with beautiful views of downtown st petersburg! Constructed by one of tampa bay's premier home builders, hughes
Details for 18602 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477234
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pass Beach Rev
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXTRAORDINARY CANVAS FOR GULF FRONT LUXURY. Discover a rare opportunity to create a masterpiece on the pristine, powder white sand of Indian Shores. With 100 feet of coveted beach frontage directly on
Details for 1137 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 13697
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4641614
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located West of Trail in one of Sarasotas sought after neighborhoods, Oyster Bay Estates, this stunning waterfront home is designed for those who apprec
Details for 65 Palm Avenue 1205, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,765.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3667
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675113
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mira Mar
  5. Building: Mira Mar
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The last great address on Palm Avenue. Introducing the West Coast of Floridas most distinctive and extraordinary new condominium offering. For the first time in over a century, the
Details for 121 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6906
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4667263
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf Front, private beach. This sun drenched Florida villa captures the character of a Mexican hacienda with the ease of tropical coastal living. Smooth stucco exteriors, clay tile roofing, and vibra