Searching on:
  1. City = The Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3742 Viscaya Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1649
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: G5111900
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available June 1, 2026, this beautifully appointed, turn key furnished patio villa is located in the desirable Village of Hillsborough in The Villages, perfectly positioned between Downtown Sumter Lan
Details for 8089 174th Belhaven Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2486
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6381584
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 59
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Being offered for rent, fully furnished. Opportunities like this are rare: a one owner residence on an oversized .27 acre lot offering exceptional space and thoughtful design. What truly sets this hom
Details for 16962 94th Sunnybrook Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3485
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5110373
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Villas
  5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2/2 Fully Furnished Patio Villa in The Villae of Woodbury. Close to Mulberry Shopping, including Publix, Bealls, Restaurants. Recreation Center is close by, with Pickle Ball/Tennis Courts and much mor
Details for 2014 Johnson Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1627
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110407
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Mount Verno
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished 2/2 Patio Villa, Colony model located in The Village of Liberty Park in The Villages, FL. Looking for long term renter for minimum of 12 months at $2100 per month + deposit of $2100. No pe
Details for 2614 Dartford Terrace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM722283
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Bainbridg E
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bed, 2 bath courtyard villa, conveniently located between Lake Sumter Landing and Brownwood town squares. Open concept floor plan. Great view of the living room from the kitchen. Enclosed lanai with
Details for 9523 168th Maplesong Lane, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1642
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM722757
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 52
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to this charming unfurnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath long term rental home perfectly situated in the desirable Village of Woodbury. Step inside to discover a bright
Details for 2744 Collington Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1156
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721960
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Collington
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover this charming, unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Colony Patio Villa featuring VAULTED ceilings, perfectly situated in Lynnhaven. Conveniently located just minute
Details for 9551 168th Elderberry Place, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 6098
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5110604
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 52
  5. Provided by: GUNN PROPERTY SERVICES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in special. Apply now and save big! This property qualifies for a $500 discount off the first month's rent this nice 3 bed 2 bath fully furnished corpus christi model, the 3rd bedroom does not
Details for 5822 Roudell Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5706
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5111624
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villagessouthern Oaks Un 56
  5. Provided by: GUNN PROPERTY SERVICES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath home is in a Great Location in The Village of St. Catherine, a highly sought after location close to everything. This home is situated just a short walk or golf cart ride from t
Details for 3489 Cambria Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Rental
  1. Price: $1,745.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1685
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM715408
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished, long term rental in The Villages. 2 bed, 2 bath home with oversized one car garage. Newly installed carpet in living area and bedrooms. Screened patio in front of home with additio