Details for 19858 State Road 52, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Land
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/24/25
  4. Acreage: 1,093.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3433644
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on over a thousand acres of beautiful conservation land in Pasco County, boasting 1,093 acres abundant with wild game, oak hammocks, trails, diverse flora and fauna, lush forests
Details for 6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $841.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 426
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5643
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8361090
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Lot/land can be purchased separately and independently from what you see here as a home build package. Land mls#tb8317783 an architectural masterpiece by awar
Details for 1862 Us 301  , SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Land
  1. Price: $4,725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 29.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5100542
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER STEVENS RE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
NEWLY ANNEXED 30 +/ Acres ZONED COMMERCIAL currently been annexed into the City of Bushnell! Water and Utilities are now available. This property now offers many uses with the current rezoning to inc
Details for 1575 Eastbrook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6120
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4692922
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Kentwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind one of Sarasotas highly coveted Kentwood Estates, this extraordinary custom built estate by award winning Trinity Custom Homes delivers a level of luxury, craftsmanship, and architectural sophi
Details for 4518 Rosemere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 8021
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8466291
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional Windstar custom built estate in South Tampas coveted Beach Park neighborhood, where refined design meets resort style living. Completed in 2018 and enhanced in 2022, this impressive res
Details for 1037 Royal Pass Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $905.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5188
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8450997
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Port Royal At Harbour Island P
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live where the city meets the water. Welcome home to this fully reimagined single family home, meticulously renovated top to bottom by renowned Soleil Design. The thoughtful design lives in the fine d
Details for 2740 Beach Road B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,231.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2106
  7. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4688005
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Plaza Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!An extraordinary TURNKEY beachfront investment on Manasota Key, this nearly 3/4 acre Gulf front compound offers approximately 76 feet of private Gulf shoreline, with a 115 f
Details for 1436 Pine Bay Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5928
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4683228
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Johnson Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HB REALTY GROUP INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience modern coastal living at its finest with the Coral Isle by Heritage Builders. Nestled on an expansive 20,000+ sq. ft. homesite in the highly coveted Oyster Ba
Details for 450 Knights Run Avenue 1801, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $974.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4816
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8467814
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: The Plaza Harbour Island A Con
  5. Building: The Plaza Harbour Island A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Sky high refinement defines this one of a kind condo as it hits the open market for the first time ever at The Plaza Harbour Island. This masterfully executed combination of two units represents the
Details for 218 Sydney Lane, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9291
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8467491
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Shores Yacht Tennis
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THE ESSENCE OF COASTAL ELEGANCE, REIMAGINED! Located across from the beach in the only gated boating and tennis community on the barrier islands of Tampa Bay, this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate r