Details for 2031 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $765.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 14754
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: D6139748
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Shore Lane See Survey
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly a one of a kind location rarely presented on exclusive Shore Lane will now be offered for purchase! Located just one estate off the Historic District and the closest in proximity to the downtown
Details for 440 Meadow Lark Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,219.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9268
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4666605
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A breathtaking fusion of architectural brilliance and design sophistication, 440 Meadow Lark Drive is arguably the finest residence ever constructed in Sarasota. Envisioned by the masterful minds of a
Details for 1420 And 1440 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR SHORES, FL 33786
Land
  1. Price: $11,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502617
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Gulf front land for sale | 160 feet of direct gulf frontage | design your dream legacy estate | a rare gulf front legacy offering on floridas west coast: two contiguous parcels being sold together, f
Details for 1363 Oceanview Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 18406
  10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8462413
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Middle School: Bay Point
  6. High School: Lakewood
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Once a hidden gem, Oceanview Drive in Tierra Verde has become one of Tampa Bays most sought after waterfront addresses and 1363 Oceanview Drive stands as a true showpiece along its shoreline. Desi
Details for 1571 Oceanview Drive, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 17256
  10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8336934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to "Tre Sorelle," a home of splendor and architectural authenticity, a true Tuscan farmhouse nestled in the premier waterfront community of Tierra Verde. From the early stages of its conceptio
Details for 555 Quay Common 2001, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,991.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5524
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4670930
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
  5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. This penthouse with three exposures sweeping across Sarasota Bay to the downtown skyline, Residence A is an invitation to
Details for 667 Mourning Dove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,308.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8402
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4692992
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along the deep water shores of Bird Key, this direct bayfront estate is a striking architectural achievement designed by renowned architect Cliff Scholz and constructed to exceptional standards by
Listing Details for 1340 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,521.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7225
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4680096
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Superb New Construction opportunity in Harbor Acres, a one third acre waterfront property on the widest part of the neighborhood's deep water harbor on Sarasota Bay. The views are
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4480
  10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8403304
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Shell Point
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fe
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
Land
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $12,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 891
  5. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3490205
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Shell Point
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee