Searching on:
  1. School = Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5647
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854058
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista R
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary residence in Terra Vistas exclusive Roberts Ridge, where luxury, privacy, and sweeping golf course views define everyday living. This meticulously designed estate spans ove
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5647
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8499191
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Roberts Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 584 Johnny Pesky Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3743
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 854457
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant living meets everyday comfort in this beautifully maintained home, ideally situated in a sought after upscale Terra Vista. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the attention to detail and
Details for 4115 Bartley Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $1,365,000.00
  2. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at
Details for 50 Glen Arbor Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 431
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4320
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 842191
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista W
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enchanting and sophisticated residence in the gated enclave known as waterford place located in the villages of citrus hills/terra vista! This stunning home is the epitome of design, functionality and
Details for 1999 Buckmeadow Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,348,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5297
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 851748
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a NEW home without the hassle of building it? The owners did all the work for you. This is a spectacular custom built, 4/3.5, split ranch open floor plan. This home sits inside the double
Details for 1404 East Lake Woodlands Parkway, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5299
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8496474
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Greenhaven
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a versatile layout with 2 bonus rooms and a dedicated office. One of the bonus r
Details for 1500 Alton Bay Place, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4089
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 849189
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Now priced at $1,199,000 an exceptional value in Terra Vista, one of Florida's premier gated lifestyle communities surrounded by nature, where boating, fishing, hiking, and biking are just moments awa
Details for 1416 Ridge Meadow Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5284
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 851544
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista B
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Show stopping residence located in Terra Vista within the highly sought after Bellamy Ridge community. This original model home is the definition of elegance and space. Offering over 4,000 square feet
Details for 1872 Eagle Trace Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4278
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8490315
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Trace Ph Bi
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool home in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch offering spacious living and a resort style Florida outdoor lifestyle. Nestled in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch, this Mediterranean style home offers spaciou