Single Family
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $737.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 9089
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8427384
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Williams Bill Madeira Harbor S
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Auction Property. LUXURY PRIVATE AUCTION. This property is being offered via luxury private auction. Submit offers now through June 18th. Seller may accept or reject bids at any time. Visit Paramount
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6504
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8443266
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Crystal Island 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy an exquisite 6,504 sq. ft. open water estate home on Madeira Beachs limited access Crystal Island. This home offers 200 feet of open bay frontage at the end of a private cul de sac and was comp
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $886.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3722
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7884617
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Madeira Shores 1st Add
- Elementary School: Madeira Beach
- Middle School: Madeira Beach
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Stunning open water sunset balcony views walking distance to the beach! This impressive three story home has never been lived in and is designed for both luxurious living, sophistication, comfort and
Condominium
- Price: $3,230,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,013.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8428501
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Res
- Building: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Residence
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This one of a kind condominium residence has three features that other units in the building do not include. The private balcony/veranda adds an additional 580 sq. ft of living space, direct access to
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5346
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4661741
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Island Estates
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Where impeccable craftsmanship meets the serene beauty of Floridas Gulf Coast, this bra
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5346
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4662020
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores 5th Add
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, craftsmanship and coastal beauty in this new wate
Single Family
- Price: $3,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $335.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 9526
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8432276
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Bay Point Estates 1st Add
- Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most unique and desirable waterfront properties in Madeira Beach. Situated on a massive 13,500+ square foot lot with 145 feet of water frontage, this estate offers an unparallele
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $794.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,100,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3711
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8474247
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Crystal Island
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Where open water views meet privacy... A lifestyle driven, wide open water estate with resort outdoor living. Positioned where water becomes horizon and privacy becomes absolute, this exceptional Mad
14048 Gulf Boulevard 402
Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,779,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,073.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,625,000
- Last Price Change: 06/26/25
- Days On Market: 1004
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2589
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8210139
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
- DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT Spectacular new building on Madeira Beach. Each unit offers high end features, an expansive outdoor living area, and direct Gulf views with incredible sunsets. Largest balconies on the be
Condominium
- Price: $2,729,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,087.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 351
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8389675
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own one of only eight exclusive residences in an architecturally stunning new Gulf front development on Madeira Beach.
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am