Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2165 Louisa Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6823
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8448007
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Bellevue Estates Island
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commandingly positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Belleair Beach, this waterfront estate captures unobstructed, wide open views across the bay from 100 feet of deep water frontage. Designed
Details for 442 Midway Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9004
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8399954
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind Island Estates Waterfront Masterpiece Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront retreat in the prestigious and highly sought after community of Island Estates. Perfectly positioned at th
Details for 824 Island Way, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6896
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8481851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront dream home awaits at 824 Island Way. Perfectly positioned on the open water side of Island Estates, this nearly 5,000 square foot custom built Mark Maconi residence delivers luxury coa
Details for 231 Midway Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8643
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8431098
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this elegant Spanish Mediterranean residence, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury on the sparkling Intracoastal waters of Clearwater Bay. Move in ready
Details for 124 Leeward Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9949
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8458455
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A reimagined waterfront estate in the coveted enclave of Island Estates, where modern coastal design meets elevated construction and uncompromising peace of mindjust moments from the sugar white sands
Details for 42 Midway Island, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5721
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8489806
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Not every waterfront home is built the samesome are simply placed on the water. Others are designed to live with it. Welcome to 42 Midway, where luxury, privacy, and true coastal living come together
Details for 541 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5346
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4661741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Where impeccable craftsmanship meets the serene beauty of Floridas Gulf Coast, this bra
Details for 511 Windward Passage, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6684
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8472453
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the island life, where every day feels like vacation. Set on an oversized lot with 179 feet of pristine waterfront, this Island Estates retreat lives like a private resort with a sparkling
Details for 112 Leeward Island, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4125
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8431062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Island Estates neighborhood of Clearwater Beach, this STUNNING WATERFRONT single family 4 Bedroom , 3 Bath residence at 112 Leeward Island offers coastal living at its
Details for 451 Palm Island Ne, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3763
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8471225
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates
  5. Provided by: NEDWED REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant Waterfront Home on prestigious Island Estates offers Florida lifestyle at its best! The home sits at the end of beautiful Palm Island, safely elevated high above the water line (no flooding).