Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 06/21/25
- Days On Market: 447
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8352067
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: West Oldsmar Sec 1
- Provided by: ARCHER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3 LOTS on the WATER in OLDSMAR> Whether youre building family homes or a stylish retreat, this property will exceed any buyers expectations. Difficult to find situated on the upper crest of Old Tam
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7063
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475420
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Deerpath
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $879.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8505047
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Oldsmar Rev Map
- Provided by: IDEAL REALTY ADVISORS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This is a packaged listing with MLS #TB8504841 for sale & close together. Total land 33,806 sf.
A unique prime development opportunity in the heart of The City of Oldsmar with a 350 ft frontage on St
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4785
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440175
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Diamond Crest
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2151 diamond court ~ where luxury meets everyday comfort and style. This beautifully updated residence in the exclusive, gated community of diamond crest at east lake woodlands offers stunn
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5062
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8492687
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Country Club Add To Oldsmar Re
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your modern dream homecompletely reimagined with a full 2024 designer remodel where no detail was overlooked. From the baseboards to the custom designer air vents, every finish has been tho
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5299
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8496474
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Greenhaven
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a versatile layout with 2 bonus rooms and a dedicated office. One of the bonus r
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4162
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504781
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Turtle Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional residence at 50 Kelleys Trail, nestled within the prestigious gated enclave of Turtle Creek within East Lake Woodlands in Oldsmar. This refined home embodies effortless elega
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4130
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506221
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: West Oldsmar Sec 1
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oldsmar, the highly desirable Tampa Bay suburb offering a perfect blend of small town charm, top rated schools, and prime waterfront living known for its central location between Tampa and
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5933
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8462357
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Deerpath
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Simply sensational in prestigious Deerpath of East Lake Woodlands!! Enter through double leaded glass entry doors to this spectacular, sprawling executive residence! 4,246 sq. ft. of exceptionally wel
Single Family
- Price: $1,180,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4604
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8427180
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Oldsmar Rev Map
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
This stunning new three story residence by Danva Construction perfectly blends modern luxury with resilient, high end design. Located at 504 Federal Street in the desirable waterfront community of Old