- Search Results
Condominium
- Price: $7,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,016.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680118
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Amara On Sarasota Bay
- Building: Amara On Sarasota Bay
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. The allure of Amara is as diverse as it is extraordinaryan unmatched residential experience shaped by its coveted Golden
Condominium
- Price: $7,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,547.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 501
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4631395
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
- Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
- Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Rosewood Residences, Lido Key is the first collaboration between Rosewood and a developer for a stand alone residential condomin
Condominium
- Price: $7,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,493.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4821
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689860
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
- Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. With three exposures spanning Sarasota Bay to the downtown skyline, Residence A offers exceptional natural light from sun
Single Family
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 17140
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8491820
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Avila
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Gaither
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the most breathtaking estates in Avila at Tampa Bays premier gated golf and country club community. Perfectly positioned on an extraor
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 38.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460901
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Sanctuary Farms is a commercial property located just west of the Suncoast Parkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It features approximately 20 acres of uplands with 2,800 feet of prime
Condominium
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,747.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4005
- Acreage: 1.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8397577
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: One St. Petersburg
- Building: One St. Petersburg
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Unparalleled penthouse sanctuary | the sky collection at the one in downtown st pete | this is not merely a residenceit's a statement. Exclusively crafted by combining two premium units during the bui
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 192
- Acreage: 332.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2235424
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34602
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Eastside
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Bramley Realty, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own this fantastic 332 mol acres property where some elevations are as high as 250 ft above sea level. There is more cleared land than the pleasantly wooded areas. It's perfect f
Single Family
- Price: $6,999,950.00
- Price sqft: $988.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7085
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6375298
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Harbor Acres Sec 2
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location. Welcome to an exceptional waterfront residence in the heart of Harbor Acres, where refined design meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This expansive 5,000+ square foot
Single Family
- Price: $6,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10769
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8399186
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Tierra Verde
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
A modern coastal masterpiece, thoughtfully engineered for enduring elegance and the ultimate waterfront lifestyle. Constructed totally custom in 2022, offering 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 2 half baths,
Condominium
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8490619
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Art House
- Building: Art House
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on the 42nd floor, Penthouse 4202 sits at the very top of Art House and offers nearly 4,900 total square feet of interior and exterior living