Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Central%Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4685410
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Central Park
- Building: Central Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Central Park I, ideally located in the heart of downtown Sarasota. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers stylish, move in ready living just moments from the city's b
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4684762
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Central Park
- Building: Central Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Central Park I in the heart of downtown Sarasota, where sophisticated design meets an exceptional location. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence presents an effortless, mo
Condominium
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $269.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 9.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4691470
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Central Park Sec 2 Ph 1
- Building: Central Park Sec 2 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Urban convenience meets relaxed sarasota living in this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at central park ii, just minutes from downtown sarasota, the bayfront, and the beaches. Step inside to an i
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 9.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4679957
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Central Park Sec 2 Ph 1
- Building: Central Park Sec 2 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Central Park II is perfectly namedthis ground floor, corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo puts you at the center of everything. Just minutes from the bayfront, beaches, downtown, bike trails, shopping, dini
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 651
- Acreage: 9.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4659953
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Central Park Sec 2 Ph 1
- Building: Central Park Sec 2 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller just installed a new washer & dryer, new hot water tank, new bathroom vanity and painted much of the condo. Central Park II is the best kept secr
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1085
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6359604
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Park Central Towers Condo
- Building: Park Central Towers Condo
- Provided by: AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Just two miles from St. Pete Beach, condominium offers an exceptional opportunity to customize your dream retreat. This two bedroom, one bath unit with Luxury Vinyl Laminate floors, Quartz counters, a
Condominium
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 651
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4692567
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Central Park Sec 2 Ph 1
- Building: Central Park Sec 2 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: CENTRAL PARK REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Discover this charming condominium located in downtown Sarasota, nestled in Central Park 2. Enjoy a range of amenities, including tennis courts, a heated pool and spa, a BBQ area, bike and kayak stora
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8469009
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Park Central Towers Condo
- Building: Park Central Towers Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Just minutes from the sugar sand shores of St. Pete Beach, this exquisitely renovated 1BR/1BA condo delivers refined coastal living with upscale finishes throughout. The residence showcases plush carp
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 765
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8417004
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Park Central Towers Condo
- Building: Park Central Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Light and fresh, renovated, ready to move in. This one bedroom, 1 bath condo with an open floor plan was fully refurbished and has not been occupied since then. The upgrades include a new kitchen (cab
- 1