Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Innisbrook
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $693,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $688,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8479187
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook 27 Condo
- Building: Innisbrook 27 Condo
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Lovely two bedroom/two full bath first floor perm unit. Golf course view. Large wrap around tiled patio with three sliding doors provides indoor/outdoor living. Peaceful nature filled location. Sunnin
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 3.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8440032
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook
- Building: Innisbrook
- Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTIES DIVERSIFIED
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a special updated corner Innisbrook condo with a golf course view? Look no more! This one has it all...plus HURRICANE IMPACT RATED sliders and windows to make it all so special. The con
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1715
- Acreage: 1.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487450
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook
- Building: Innisbrook
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, under $600,000. Welcome to this spacious condo offering a variety of wonderful features. The condo is located in the troon building, one of the communities sought after permanent build
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1030
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: U8206973
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook 04 Condo
- Building: Innisbrook 04 Condo
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Deluxe three bedroom/two bath d unit: elegantly updated and desirable location next door to the island clubhouse, pool, hot tub, and turnberry pub. You will enjoy the privacy of the top floor of the t
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8369872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook 22 Condo
- Building: Innisbrook 22 Condo
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Deluxe 3 bedroom/2 bath d unit this deluxe 3 bedroom/2 bath has the most expansive view pga tour valspar championships copperhead #1 green plus #2 teewhat more could you ask for?!? Large open kitch
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $413.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 711
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: U8244929
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook 24
- Building: Innisbrook 24
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: WHY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***rare 2/2 on the 1st floor overlooking the pga's valspar championship copperhead golf course #2 hole! This is a must see... Completely renovated condo from top to bottom. Enjoy the spectacular view
Condominium
- Price: $484,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8454984
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Innisbrook
- Building: Innisbrook
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom condo located in the highly sought after, gated Innisbrook community of Palm Harbor. Thi
Condominium
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 11/15/25
- Days On Market: 392
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 4.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8374642
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook
- Building: Innisbrook
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this highly sought after FIRST FLOOR, spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo located along the Island Golf Course at the renowned Innisbro
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 345
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8391005
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook 24
- Building: Innisbrook 24
- Provided by: TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
- DMCA Notice
D unit, deluxe 3 bedroom / 2 bath condo overlooking the copperhead course
enjoy breathtaking views of the famous pga tours valspar championship copperhead course 2nd green from this stunning top fl
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8484761
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Innisbrook 04 Cond0
- Building: Innisbrook 04 Cond0
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Two bedroom/two bath c unit ground floor with million dollar view of innisbrook lake! Paradise awaits with resort style living at its finest. You will love this gorgeous 2 bedroom/ 2 bath condo with