Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mariner%Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1916
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: N6140134
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Mariner Village
- Building: Mariner Village
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Bayfront condominium at Mariner Village on Sandpiper Key. This top floor condominium offers unparalleled water views of Lemon Bay. Experience unobstructed views from your spacious screene
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: D6147253
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Mariner Village Ph 01 Bldg 02
- Building: Mariner Village Ph 01 Bldg 02
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest in Sandpiper Key! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers direct Lemon Bay frontage with breathtaking, unobstructed sunset views and daily sightings
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501199
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
- Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest a rare first floor corner unit perched right on the Gulf, where breathtaking sunsets come standard with your morning coffee and evening glass of wine.
This
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $309.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 968
- Acreage: 11.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8479394
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
- Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
This spectacular 1st floor condo is being sold furnished ! Everything is included. Furniture, TV, plates and silverware, bedding, art work. Ready to move in! This home is located in the "Gulf Coast's"
Condominium
- Price: $276,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 11.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8469783
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
- Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to tranquil mornings on your private, sun filled patio, coffee in hand as the day unfolds at your own pace. This beautifully updated ground floor condominium invites effortless Florida living
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 832
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 968
- Acreage: 11.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3501209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
- Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Big price drop!! Lowest priced unit in the luxury waterfront condominium of mariner village with gulf view! This is the perfect fit for the value conscious buyer. Amenities include... 24 hour guard ga
- 1