Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariner Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12 Mariner Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8465438
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Cluster
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to refined waterfront living in this exceptional three bedroom, three bath townhome style residence that lives like a single family home, locate
Details for 1400 Beach Road 3, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1916
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: N6140134
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village
  5. Building: Mariner Village
  6. Elementary School: Englewood
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Bayfront condominium at Mariner Village on Sandpiper Key. This top floor condominium offers unparalleled water views of Lemon Bay. Experience unobstructed views from your spacious screene
Details for 1390 Beach Road 1, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: D6147253
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Ph 01 Bldg 02
  5. Building: Mariner Village Ph 01 Bldg 02
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest in Sandpiper Key! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers direct Lemon Bay frontage with breathtaking, unobstructed sunset views and daily sightings
Details for 302 Mariner Drive 302, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501199
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest a rare first floor corner unit perched right on the Gulf, where breathtaking sunsets come standard with your morning coffee and evening glass of wine. This
Details for 208 Mariner Drive 208, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 968
  7. Acreage: 11.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8479394
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This spectacular 1st floor condo is being sold furnished ! Everything is included. Furniture, TV, plates and silverware, bedding, art work. Ready to move in! This home is located in the "Gulf Coast's"
Details for 301 Mariner Drive 301, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $276,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1280
  9. Acreage: 11.92 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8469783
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to tranquil mornings on your private, sun filled patio, coffee in hand as the day unfolds at your own pace. This beautifully updated ground floor condominium invites effortless Florida living
Details for 101 Mariner Drive 101, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 832
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 968
  7. Acreage: 11.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3501209
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Big price drop!! Lowest priced unit in the luxury waterfront condominium of mariner village with gulf view! This is the perfect fit for the value conscious buyer. Amenities include... 24 hour guard ga
Details for 328 Mariner Drive 328, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8505555
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful Furnished 1 bedroom, 2 bath Condo, perfectly situated in Gated Waterfront Community of Mariner Village. Turnkey and Furnished Ready to Move in for a yearly le