Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3674
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5141982
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: DE LA CASA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on a one acre lot in a sought after Tampa location, this property provides exceptional space and flexibility. The home offers six bedrooms, three bathrooms, and abundant natural light. The outdoor
Townhome
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1634
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8470575
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Crossings 2
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION>LOCATION>LOCATION>. Gated community with a beautiful pool, charming brick streets, and a scenic pond! This is one of the most unique urban styl
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2336
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501876
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Arbor Ridge
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Arbor Ridge community, where homes rarely come on the market, located in the sought after Carrollwood area. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready home features new tile fl
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8506922
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Country Run
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in one of Tampas most desirable areas! This move in ready property features a completely updated interior with tile flooring throughout, a fully re
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8507687
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Chadbourne Village
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Carrollwood, offering serene pond views and an unbeatable community lifestyle. From the moment you step inside, youll love the inviting li
Single Family
- Price: $399,950.00
- Price sqft: $280.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $427,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8479798
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Brookgreen Village Ii Sub
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Beatufiul three bedroom two bath single story home located in plantation subdivision. Interior freshly painted! This home offers a large great room plan with ceramic tile, breakfast bar, eat in kitc
Single Family
- Price: $374,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2150
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6396776
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Westridge Village
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW UPGRADES WITH A PRICE DROP. Brand new flooring and repiped! New price improvement below market value in a high demand, low supply neighborhood. This home presents an inviting 3 bedroom,
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $291.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1199
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506520
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled & move in ready! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, block home located in the highly sought after plantation subdivision in the heart of
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1609
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8432107
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Parkwood Village
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market and now better than ever. Now is your chance to own this home in an even better condition than before. It will be delivered with a brand new 2026 roof and without solar panels, giv
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506010
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Fairfield Village
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: PLATINUM KEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Come see this adorable and updated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 1438 sq ft of living space. This home has a converted garage giving you extra space to play or live in. Located in the sought after Carrol