Single Family
- Price: $898,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $905,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3008
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8458261
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
- Middle School: Pierce
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Modern loft style custom home in the heart of Westshore! Built in 2020 and thoughtfully upgraded, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence delivers an open concept layout with soaring ceilings, designer fin
Townhome
- Price: $762,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3444
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8471258
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Lowest Price Per Sq Ft in Westshore Village | Rare Elevator + Rooftop + Loft (4th Bedroom option)!***
Listed at just $255/sf, this is one of the onl
Townhome
- Price: $719,999.00
- Price sqft: $388.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $747,500
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8455527
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Call/text first for info!! Welcome to this gorgeous four story townhome in the heart of it all. Exclusively built by Icon Residential, only a few premium townhomes in Westshore Vill
Townhome
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489079
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Elementary School: Crestwood
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
- DMCA Notice
Model Valeria | Live/Work Townhome in Fontanarosa Village By DANVA CONSTRUCTION. Welcome to Unit #4353, a residence within Fontanarosa Village, offering enhanced privacy, abundant natural light, and
Townhome
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8507561
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live in the center of it all with this spectacular 4 story townhome in the heart of Tampa, perfectly positioned just steps from Raymond James Stadium and George M. Steinbrenner Field, less than 10 min
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3674
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5141982
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: DE LA CASA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on a one acre lot in a sought after Tampa location, this property provides exceptional space and flexibility. The home offers six bedrooms, three bathrooms, and abundant natural light. The outdoor
Townhome
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8462024
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Westshore Village communityan unbeatable opportunity in one of Tampas most connected neighborhoods. Set on a premium corner lot, this residen
Townhome
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Elementary School: Crestwood
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Model Valentina Townhouse #8459 in the private, gated community of Fontanarosa Village, where modern design meets comfort, convenience, and an elevated urban lifestyle. This impressive 3 s
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3107
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8467672
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Meadows Estates
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
This Beautiful property offers a fantastic opportunity for investors and homeowners!!!!! Featuring separate units, this home provides excellent income potential while offering comfortable living for t
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1812
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8482942
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 2
- Elementary School: Crestwood
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare gem on a spacious corner lot in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa!
This charming 4 bedroom, 2 +1 full bath single family home (with an additional poolside bathroom for ult