Searching on:
  1. School = Chestnut Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 303 Alencon Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144839
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom,2 bathroom home, Thoughtfully designed with a modern and functional layout. The property features an open concept kitchen, perfect for family gathering or entertaining guests, wit
Details for 1001 Dampierre Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2707
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6375412
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!*** Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly sought after Poinciana Village community. Designed for
Details for 1142 Normandy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2144
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6394701
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious 5 bedroom home in the fast growing Poinciana Village communitypriced to move. With over 2,100 sq ft, this property offers a functional layout, large backyard, and a 2 car ga
Details for 718 Toulon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2096
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6399344
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
STOP Welcome Home! This is the pool home youve been searching foroffering privacy, upgrades, and exceptional value all in one. With no rear neighbors and a beautifully designed outdoor space, enjoy
Details for 1158 Perpignan Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2614
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5139127
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a quiet cul de sac in the growing community of Poinciana. This charming property features an open and spacious split floor plan
Details for 704 Pasteur Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6402740
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 704 Pasteur Ln, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home built in 2022 and offering modern finishes, an open concept layout, and a spacious backyard backing to matur
Details for 975 Gascony Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 461
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2304
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6274897
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: ALLIANZ REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
You don't want to miss this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Kissimmee. With a spacious 2 car garage and an open layout, this home offers plenty of room to live and entertain. The kitchen featu
Details for 821 Jarnac Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6405260
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the heart of Poinciana Village. This residence features a spacious floor plan enhanced by tall ceilings, large archways and plenty of natural
Details for 1118 Perpignan Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406427
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: KURUVILA REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 4 bed, 2 bath one story home (built 2002) approx. 2,100 sq ft a/c, 2,700 sq ft under roof. Spacious two car garage. Features include: brand new kitchen with granite countertops,
Details for 853 Franconville Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2022
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6389704
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *For Solar information please review attachments, with an appropriate offer, the seller may be willing to pay off the solar panel balance.*Welcome to 85