Searching on:
  1. School = Discovery Intermediate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1427 Rolling Fairway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 807
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6177166
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Best location! Rare find! Huge corner lot surrounded by conservation area! No rear neighbors! A few steps from the multi million dollar amazi
Details for 1435 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3858
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396770
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate 80 Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of ChampionsGate! This stunning property located in the highly sought after golf resort community offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and investment po
Details for 1435 Rolling Fairway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5149582
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Central Florida getaway in this exceptional fully furnished vacation home located in the sought after guard gated community of Stoneybrook South at ChampionsGate. Boasting 8 sp
Details for 8886 Fallen Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8712
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6388032
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Four Corner Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own one of the most upgraded and versatile homes in the highly desirable Champions Gate community without the short term rental chaos. This 2021 built 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom S
Details for 1454 Myrtlewood Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4521
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6400660
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1454 Myrtlewood Street, a turn key, income producing opportunity in a highly sought after Davenport corridor where short term rentals are permitted. This fully furnished, 7 bedroom, 5 bathr
Details for 1401 Wexford Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 380
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8373509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE JUST REDUCED on 4/17/2026. ! $166/SqFt in Champions Gate!!!! WOW what a bargain!!! 20 minutes from Disney. Fully Furnished! This one is priced to moveand its legitimately one of the best pri
Details for 1359 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4695
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: P4937426
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tr K
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell in champions gate country club! Welcome to 1359 olympic club blvd, an exceptional home that truly delivers on what todays buyers want: sp
Details for 1596 Moon Valley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2205
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6307337
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph I1 J1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
UPDATE! JAN 2026. BRAND NEW THEMED ROOMS! This townhome doesnt just check boxes it delivers the kind of space, comfort, and resort style perks that are hard to find in one place. As an end unit in th
Details for 303 Alencon Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144839
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom,2 bathroom home, Thoughtfully designed with a modern and functional layout. The property features an open concept kitchen, perfect for family gathering or entertaining guests, wit
Details for 9043 Dogleg Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2119
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5144908
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph I1 J1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Well Booked vacation home! Welcome to 9043 Dogleg Dr. This stunning, professionally decorated "home away from home" is now available. This is the perfect opportunity to make this fully furnished, be