Land
- Price: $510,000.00
- Days On Market: 107
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468769
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This 5 acre plot was recently rezoned from residential/religious use to BPC 2 zoning. This plot is appropriate for investment, development, or 1031 exchange. The purpose of the BPC 2 (business park ce
Land
- Price: $475,000.00
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Acreage: 11.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6281805
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Fruit Assn
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Investment Opportunity! This 11+ acre vacant lot is zoned R 3 multi family and residential, providing exceptional potential for development. Featuring approximately 1,047 feet of frontage along
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2782
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8506266
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Xing Ph 1
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful almost new home with an amazing open floor plan offering over 2,100 sq. ft. Of living space! Built just 2 years ago, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a formal dining room, overs
Single Family
- Price: $420,852.00
- Price sqft: $136.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,852
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957424
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. "the head turner"! Featuring a 3 car garage and front porch with decorative gating, this home screams curb appeal! Only $1000 to reserve, closing costs paid and 4. 99 rate availabl
Single Family
- Price: $417,852.00
- Price sqft: $135.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $412,852
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957698
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. "oh sunny day"! This home features the most natural light of any of our floor plans! Interest rate buydown and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a
Single Family
- Price: $392,361.00
- Price sqft: $173.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,361
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957761
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2873
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4938651
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Lake Thomas Woods
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Step into this move in ready, beautifully maintained home that offers both comfort and style throughout. From the moment you enter, youll notice the care and cleanliness that make this property truly
Single Family
- Price: $387,787.00
- Price sqft: $141.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $382,787
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957651
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. This is a beautiful 2330 sq ft 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home! All rooms tiled except bedrooms. Enjoy an open kitchen with plenty of counter space, 36" upper custom wood cabi
Single Family
- Price: $387,366.00
- Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $382,366
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957701
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. This home is sure to give you the space and privacy you're seeking! 4. 99 rate available and closing costs paid! Only $1000 to reserve! Photos are of a completed home, c
Single Family
- Price: $380,269.00
- Price sqft: $138.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957422
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Cadence Crossing
- Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY