Searching on:
- School = Combee Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2379
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8484119
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this VIEW + BUILT IN 2022!
This newer construction 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2022 in Saddle Creek Preserve offers beautiful sunset water views right from your backyard.
The open fl
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2217
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395713
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4334 Trotters Way in Lakelandwhere newer construction, thoughtful design, and a premium lot come together beautifully. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living in a w
Single Family
- Price: $290,500.00
- Price sqft: $56.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5114
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148922
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Saddle Creek
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
a move in ready home offering comfort, space, and privacy. Enjoy a fully vinyl fenced backyard perfect for family gatherings or relaxing evenings, plus a water system that adds everyday convenience. T
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2189
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4961576
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Honeytree East
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***multiple offers received***... Highest and best due by monday 5 11 26 at 2:00pm et. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home on a desirable corner lot with no hoa! This property features a 2 c
Mobile Home
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $105.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 610
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: P4931953
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Village
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your serene lakefront oasis on Pelican Lake. This three bedroom, two bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, set against the s
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1023
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8478329
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Country Club Estates Resub Pt
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Country Club Estates. This lovely home is situated on large lot with no HOA! Room for all the toys to park in the large carports. Inside the home is bright and open, newly painted with
432 Oak Ridge W
Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $242,392
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4936466
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Village
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
HIGHEST AND BEST. AGENTS PLEASE VIEW REALTOR REMARKS IN THE MLS. Own your own land with city sewer and city water! Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this BRAND NE
Rental
- Price: $1,475.00
- Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 576
- Acreage: 1.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: S5148069
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW! Beautiful single family home with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath located in the city of Lakeland, FL. WATER AND ELECTRICITY are included in the rent. This property is conveniently situated
Rental
- Price: $1,325.00
- Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1813
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8478118
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Elementary School: Combee Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Cute 2 bedroom/1 bathroom duplex unit in Lakeland available NOW to move in! No carpet, all vinyl flooring. Water & lawn maintenance included.550+ credit score, all applications considered! Call quick,
- 1