Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1310 Combee Road, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $725,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 266
  5. Bedrooms: 13
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: TB8419297
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Combee Apartments, is a stabilized *8 unit multifamily property located at 1310 N Combee Rd in Lakeland, Florida. Set on a large 2.2 acre parcel, this five building complex combines long term income s
Details for 2254 Broadway Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6400518
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Home on a Rare Oversized Lot All Major Upgrades Completed Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and peace of mind in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom home, ideally lo
Details for 1526 Lakewood Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6348377
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a charming, fully remodeled home set in a picturesque countryside setting, where the serenity of nature blends seamlessly with the convenience of being close to everything. Despite its peaceful
Details for 2417 Tanglewood Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1197
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8498570
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
COMPLETELY RENOVATED: NEW PAINT, NEW FLOORING, NEW BATHROOMS, NEW KITCHEN, NEW AC among many other: Modern Finishes and an oversize lot. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home loca
Details for 1314 Combee Road 4, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 576
  8. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: S5148069
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW! Beautiful single family home with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath located in the city of Lakeland, FL. WATER AND ELECTRICITY are included in the rent. This property is conveniently situated
Details for 1365 Penny Royal Court, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1813
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8478118
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cute 2 bedroom/1 bathroom duplex unit in Lakeland available NOW to move in! No carpet, all vinyl flooring. Water & lawn maintenance included.550+ credit score, all applications considered! Call quick,