Single Family
- Price: $3,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5276
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8460255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Cove At Rocky Point
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Minutes from Veterans Highway, Tampa International Airport, International Plaza, and world class Tampa dining, this refined waterfront luxury home has thoughtful details, high end finishes, and resort
Single Family
- Price: $1,874,000.00
- Price sqft: $602.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8439164
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub Third Add
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: PRG REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Home in Coveted Sweetwater Estates A Private Oasis Resort style living close to Airport, International Mall, Restaurants etc. Minutes by boat to the open Bay. Under 2 miles to Berkley P
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6313
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8493014
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: HAMILTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on over an acre of waterfront property, this fully updated estate at 4433 Sweetwater Drive offers the perfect blend of privacy, versatility, and coastal living. The main residence features 4 b
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,900.00
- Price sqft: $454.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497333
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Venetian Shores
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this Modern Waterfront Living, Fully Reimagined home4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a pristine pool home perched on 85 feet of canal front in the highly
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $374.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504490
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience turn key waterfront living in this beautifully renovated Dana Shores home, where sweeping water views and coastal elegance define every space. This beautifully renovated home at 3917 E Eden
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $935,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8478829
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: PALM ISLAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spectacular waterfront home completely remodeled from top to bottom with every detail brand new inside and out. Designed for modern coastal living, the open concept main living area flows seamlessly
Single Family
- Price: $809,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8480031
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Remodeled 4BR / 3BA Home Minutes from Tampa Airport...
Move in ready single family home in the highly sought after Dana Shores neighborhood. Just minutes from the airport and 30 minute
Townhome
- Price: $762,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3444
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8471258
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Lowest Price Per Sq Ft in Westshore Village | Rare Elevator + Rooftop + Loft (4th Bedroom option)!***
Listed at just $255/sf, this is one of the onl
Townhome
- Price: $719,999.00
- Price sqft: $388.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $747,500
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8455527
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Call/text first for info!! Welcome to this gorgeous four story townhome in the heart of it all. Exclusively built by Icon Residential, only a few premium townhomes in Westshore Vill
Townhome
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8507561
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live in the center of it all with this spectacular 4 story townhome in the heart of Tampa, perfectly positioned just steps from Raymond James Stadium and George M. Steinbrenner Field, less than 10 min