Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westshore Village Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $762,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3444
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8471258
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Lowest Price Per Sq Ft in Westshore Village | Rare Elevator + Rooftop + Loft (4th Bedroom option)!***
Listed at just $255/sf, this is one of the onl
Townhome
- Price: $719,999.00
- Price sqft: $388.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $747,500
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8455527
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Call/text first for info!! Welcome to this gorgeous four story townhome in the heart of it all. Exclusively built by Icon Residential, only a few premium townhomes in Westshore Vill
Townhome
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504845
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Modern townhome living in one of Tampa's best located communities, just minutes from Downtown Tampa, Midtown, Tampa International Airport, Raymond James Stadium, I 275, restaurants, shopping, and more
Townhome
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8507561
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live in the center of it all with this spectacular 4 story townhome in the heart of Tampa, perfectly positioned just steps from Raymond James Stadium and George M. Steinbrenner Field, less than 10 min
Townhome
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8495161
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Tampas Westshore district, this exceptional four story townhome at 2511 N Grady Avenue #16 offers buyers an unparalleled opportunity in one of the citys most sought after and c
Townhome
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8485988
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Come see this gorgeous David Weekley townhome in the center of the West Shore Business District's vibrant community. Strategically located in Westshore Village near front of the complex, this beautifu
Townhome
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8462024
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Westshore Village communityan unbeatable opportunity in one of Tampas most connected neighborhoods. Set on a premium corner lot, this residen
Rental
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3444
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R4910864
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: MY HOME INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience sophisticated city living in this exceptional modern townhome located in the highly desirable Westshore Village community. Ideally situated in one of Tampas most convenient areas, this home
Rental
- Price: $4,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3444
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507049
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of modern design and upscale living in these all block, 4 story townhomes located in the heart of Tampas bustling Westshore District. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath, a
Rental
- Price: $4,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3444
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507049
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Westshore Village Twnhms
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES