Searching on:
  1. School = Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 414 - 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 199
  5. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441678
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Where the future is being built. Have you ever imagined owning an entire block? This is a ground floor opportunity in one of Tampas fastest evolving dis
Details for 414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 10
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8052
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8434803
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Revised Map Of Villa Bonnieven
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Prime Corner Lots in the Heart of Tampa Location. Location. Location. Just minutes from everything: 7 minutes to Armature Works, 8 minutes to The Straz C
Details for 319 Frances Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6134
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501585
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This masterfully crafted custom sanctuary by the award winning GILK firm represents the absolute realization of modern luxury within the historic heart of Tampa Heights. The residence is a masterfully
Details for 915 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7228
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8489389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Rush Fergusons Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing waterfront retreat live the paradise life style!! If youve been searching for paradise, youve just found it. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously reimagined, cust
Details for 7907 Foxcatcher Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6269
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8495315
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Estate Where Luxury, Grand Scale, and Lifestyle Converge Tucked beyond the covered bridge and behind the gates of Northbridge at Lake Pretty, this extraordinary one story estate sits on an acre
Details for 1721 Gulf Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7802
  8. Acreage: 2.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8501527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tarpon Springs Coastal Estate Tucked away on nearly 2.5 private acres near Sunset Beach, this rare waterfront estate captures the essence of Florid
Details for 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5661
  10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8422614
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sea Breeze Island
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Gulf Front Generational Estate Opportunity on Nearly 1 Acre Welcome to 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, an exceptional waterfront property on highly sought after Sea Breeze Island in Tarpon Springswhere
Details for 7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4305
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4961462
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
Details for 414 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Land
  1. Price: $2,249,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,749,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 198
  5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441680
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Villa Bonnieventure Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Be in the Knowand the Now! Right in the heart of the Robles Park Village Redevelopment, this nearly half acre parcel offers the kind of opportunity devel
Details for 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Land
  1. Price: $2,249,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26