Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2478
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6376126
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Lake Ashton Golf Club Ph 06
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional estate, originally one of the builders premier Ashton model homes, where refined design meets relaxed, resort style living. Soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a th
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396968
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Lakes At Laurel Highlands Phas
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and thoughtfully designed Hayden floor plan by D.R. Horton offering over 2,600 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage in a gro
Single Family
- Price: $368,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $378,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: L4959855
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Carillon Lakes
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3943 Windchime Lane a fully renovated home, In an Active Lifestyle community offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and low maintenance living.
From the moment you step inside, you
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8494252
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Lakeslaurel Hlnds Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Sellers are motivated! Welcome home to this like new construction! Enter this smart home to find the light, bright open concept of the contemporary cali model where no inch has been overlooked. With f
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4961283
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Lakeslaurel Hlnds Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2023, located in the Lakes at Laurel Highlands community. Set on a premium lot with a tranquil conservation view, this home offers like new co
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,500
- Last Price Change: 10/07/25
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4955000
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Lakeslaurel Hlnds Ph 1e
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional value for this upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable Lakeland community. Offering 1,867 sq ft of open concept living, this home fea
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: L4960538
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Kew Gardens Sub
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Move In ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on 4 lots with No HOA! So bring all your toys! This fully fenced 0.48 acre property offers rare space in the middle of town, along with quick access t
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC539539
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Steeplechase Ph 02
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Steeplechase subdivision in Lakeland. Built in 2003 and offering 1,761 square feet of living space, this home features a
Single Family
- Price: $314,999.00
- Price sqft: $138.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487478
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Lakeslaurel Hlnds Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Improved price in a gorgeous community surrounded by nature with no backyard neighbors and new vinyl fence! With low HOA and NO CDD Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fa
Single Family
- Price: $309,990.00
- Price sqft: $167.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403546
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Carillon Lakes Ph 02
- Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4149 Windchime Drive, Lakeland, FL 33811, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,745 square feet of comfortable living space in one of Lakelands most desirable gated