Searching on:
  1. School = Lawton Chiles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2961 Sanctuary Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4565
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4958276
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Grasslands
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living at 2961 Sanctuary Circle, nestled within the prestigious Sanctuary at Grasslands. This exquisite residence offers an expansive and meticulously designed living sp
Details for 1389 Heritage Landings Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8506522
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Heritage On Water
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of Heritage Landings! This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space wi
Details for 6838 Shimmering Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2441
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8467880
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  6. High School: George Jenkins
  7. Provided by: SK REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
South Lakeland Waterfront Living at Its Best! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,970 sq ft, perfectly situated on Clark Lake in the gated community of Twin Lakes at C
Details for 6664 Chadron Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4957689
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Englelake
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
As you come to the end of this quiet cul de sac, youll find a welcoming four bedroom home that opens up with vaulted ceilings and tile floors that run throughout the main living areas. The living and
Details for 3906 Winchester Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3082
  8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502927
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Colony Acres
  5. Elementary School: Southwest Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: HERBERT R. FISHER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss the chance to make this amazing house your home! Located in the heart of Southwest Lakeland, this property offers incredible value with no HOA fees, no CDD fees, and its in a non flood zonem
Details for 774 Grasslands Village Circle 88, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1360
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4961036
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Village At Grassland
  5. Building: Muirfield Village At Grasslands
  6. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  7. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  8. High School: Lakeland Senior
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Most condos promise low maintenance. Few actually deliver a lifestyle. Inside Grasslands Golf & Country Club, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo combines open concept living, private outdoor space, and acc
Details for 839 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: L4961781
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Speth J B First Add
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to life in the heart of Lakeland. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake Morton Historic District, this beautifully updated 1919 bungalow blends timeless character with the ease of modern liv
Details for 839 Lime Street, Lakeland, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: L4961781
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Speth J B First Add
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2705 New Tampa Highway, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Land
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4956652
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  5. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  6. High School: Kathleen
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in the thriving heart of Lakeland, this 3.97 acre parcel presents an exceptional opportunity for development in a high demand area. Positioned near the scenic Fort Fraser Trail, Lakeland Squar
Details for 907 N Wabash Ave, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: P4938655
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Roanoke Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: ASSOCIATE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two homes on one lot! This unique dual dwelling property offers the perfect setup for multi generational living or a great investment opportunity. Fully renovated in 2022. The main home boasts 1480 sq