Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 821 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $363,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1472
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8498873
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Middle School: John Hopkins
  6. High School: Lakewood
  7. Provided by: UNITE US REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into a beautifully maintained Southern charmer, ideally positioned just minutes from the vibrant and rapidly growing downtown St. Petersburg. Whether youre searching for a place to call home or a
Details for 726 Stremma Road, LARGO, FL 33770
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $347,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5106202
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ANOTHER PRICE DROP!! Discover the perfect investment opportunity or multi generational home with this charming duplex, ideally situated in close proximity to the world famous Clearwater Beach and the
Details for 850 18th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1636
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8505764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Add 2
  5. Provided by: CADREON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Income Producing Property with ADU! Centrally located and move in ready, this unique property features a 2/1 single family home in the front plus an accessory dwelling unit (ADU) in the rear 1/1, per
Details for 206 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1070
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1695
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6116804
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fall in Love with this Brand New Home. This delightful home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a perfect blend of modern design and functionality. Step inside to discover a spacious and inv
Details for 202 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4960008
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Pb 9 Pg 2
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2023 in North Lakeland! This newer construction home features a bright open concept floor plan with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and comfortabl
Details for 206 Crescent Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1705
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4961045
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Pb 9 Pg 25
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 505 Petteway Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1980
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497787
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home at 505 Petteway Dr, a stunning 2006 build, 1,885 sq. ft. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary tucked away on a peaceful dead end street in Lakeland. This property has been meticu
Details for 711 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1262
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8470620
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming St. Petersburg home located just minutes from Downtown, Tropicana Field, and the beautiful Gulf beaches! This property offers incredible potential for homeowners or investors looking to capit
Details for 767 1-2 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8497046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this BRAND NEW HOME located in the heart of South St. Petersburg. Take advantage of this NEW CONSTRUCTION ADU offering all the extras! NEW WASHER AND DRYER, NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES,
Details for 308 Crescent Drive 2, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4961469
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~Cozy 1 Bedroom/1 Bath Lakeland Apartment Offered for Lease~ This unit offers low maintenance living! Features newly installed carpet in the living room and bedroom, an open living/dining combo area w