Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3560
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937768
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in the heart of Winter Haven, this 5 Bedroom 3 Bathroom home with two Flex Rooms is move in ready and close to everything loved, including: Easy commuting, Grocery Stores, Shoppin
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3212
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148856
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Residences Of Winter Haven
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to the Residences at Winter Haven, a premier new single family community designed for those who value both quality and connection. Set within this invit
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3039
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4960940
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: High Point
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a large living room, there is plenty of space for relaxing, entertaining guests, or enjoying t
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148468
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with leaseback in place. This featured Everglades model home by Laref Homes is being offered with a 2 year leaseback through April 30, 2028, at $2,570/month, providing
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148855
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147603
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Discover this gem in the heart of Winter Haven! This spacious home with 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms combines comfort and style. Imagine natural light flooding every space, a modern kitchen, and ge
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2637
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5141435
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Plaza Sub
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Some homes are built. Others are crafted.
Tucked away in a quiet Winter Haven neighborhood, 4599 Reynosa Drive is a rare, cedar constructed residence that blends artisan craftsmanship with modern e
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143804
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Located in the new Residences at Winter Haven community, this home features the Everglades model floor plan, designed with an open concept layout that maximizes natural light and functionality. The ho
Single Family
- Price: $338,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961188
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Normandy Heights
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath split floor plan home with tile flooring throughout. The open kitchen features a breakfast bar, brand new stainless steel appliances, and plenty of storage.
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6386883
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Coventry Cove Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 943 Summer Glen Dr is a spacious and well maintained home offering exceptional value in the heart of Winter Haven. This move in ready residence features