Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11507 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 296
  5. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2209403
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 7
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial Vacant Land (1.94 Acres MOL) zoned C 2 facing Cortez Blvd (Highway 50) with Direct Access in front of the property. This property is 1/2 mile from the entrance to Oak Hill Hospital. The pro
Details for 11507 Cortez Boulevard 102, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7823364
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial Vacant Land (1.94 Acres MOL) Zoned C 2 facing Cortez Blvd (Highway 50) with Direct Access in front of the property. This Property is 1/2 mile from the entrance to Oak Hill Hospital. The P
Details for 1939 High Point Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3105
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4676860
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: High Point Circle
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked just moments from Hudson Bayou and Sarasota Bay, this gated mid century modern compound offers a rare opportunity to own a meaningful piece of Sarasotas architectural and artistic history while
Details for 2104 First Street 2304, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2117
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7522963
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: High Point Place
  5. Building: High Point Place
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury living in this exceptional 23rd floor corner stunning sky residence with sweeping panoramic penthouse level water views of the Caloosahatchee River, Downtown Fort Myers and t
Details for 2117 High Point Avenue Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3039
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4960940
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: High Point
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. High School: Lake Region
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a large living room, there is plenty of space for relaxing, entertaining guests, or enjoying t
Details for 8253 Peak Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6395959
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe North
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering 1% lender credit. This is a home ready for its next chapter and the next owner gets to write it. The seller is providing a credit toward roof replacement, giving you a clean starting point an
Details for 000 Weeping Willow Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 350
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253758
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 7 Repl 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the Perfect Opportunity to Build Your Business in the Heart of Brooksville! Don't miss this rare chance to own a high visibility commercial parcel located in the thriving core of Brooksville's
Details for 774 Barclay Terrace, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400035
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pointe
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage block home in the sought after Highland Pointe subdivision. Just minutes from downtown Lake Wales! Offering 1,730 sq ft of heated liv
Details for 702 Tartan Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8456805
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pointe Ph 02
  5. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Easy, comfortable living awaits at 702 Tartan Loop in Lake Wales. This friendly 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in a quiet, established neighborhood
Details for 9303 Highpoint Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $234,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,800
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2253
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7879033
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub
  5. Provided by: GALBO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in 55+ Gated Golf Club Community Highpoint, Brooksville, FL Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the 55+ gated Highpoint Golf Club community, where you own the land.