Single Family
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685916
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Hallam Court Sub
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Some of these pictures are virtually staged......Completely renovated 4 bedrooms, 2 bath, BLOCK home with an interior laundry room and an oversized garage.
Inside, nearly everything is brand new.
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1714
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8493815
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Highlands South
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom 2 bath home located on a corner lot in desirable south Lakeland. The open floor plan includes an updated kitchen with granite counter tops, wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances. The
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2889
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4960321
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Eastmeadows Sub
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- DMCA Notice
Back on market and priced to sell! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2,106 square foot home in highly desirable South Lakeland offers a wonderful opportunity to make it your own in a fantastic lo
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $133.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: L4959253
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Stoney Pointe Ph 01
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stoney Pointe, where convenience and low maintenance living come together. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an inviting open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. The oversized
Single Family
- Price: $217,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $217,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: L4954221
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: South Florida Villas Ph 01
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 321 Lake Harris Drivea charming villa offering a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout in a prime South Lakeland location. With spacious interiors and a practical design, this home provides
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8489532
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 0
- Building: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 01
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Lake front 3 bed 2 bath. Best deal in complex. Quiet upstairs end unit. All appliances including washer & dryer. Beautiful lake front, pool, tennis court & boat ramp. Condo fees include water, garbage
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 831
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8480615
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 0
- Building: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 01
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
1920 East Edgewood Drive, Unit D3 Lakeland, FL $149,900 | 2 Bed | 2 Bath | First Floor Condo
Welcome to easy Florida living in one of Lakelands most convenient and amenity rich communities! This
Rental
- Price: $1,960.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961482
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Waterview Sub
- Elementary School: land Grove Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 3 bedroom 2.5 bath waterfront home on a quiet Cul de sac! This well cared for home offers so much. Open kitchen with center island and br