Searching on:
  1. School = George Jenkins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5392 Cloudberry, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $451,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $456,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6371101
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, a new home community in Lakeland. This community is currently offering 20 floorplans that range from townhomes to single story and two stor
Listing Details for 5368 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $451,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2725
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401746
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Situated within close proximity to Plant City, Tampa and Orlando, and located just off I 4 and the Polk Parkway, Lakeland is convenient to both Tampa and Orlando. Access Florida Po
Listing Details for 5400 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,890
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398167
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ituated within close proximity to Plant City, Tampa and Orlando, and located just off I 4 and the Polk Parkway, Lakeland is convenient to both Tampa and Orlando. Access Florida Polytechnic University,
Details for 5285 English Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2477
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4961356
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Heritage
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location in the very sought after south Lakeland area. This updated 3 bedroom 2 bath pool home is ready for you and your family. Just stepping through the front door, you are welcomed by wood lo
Details for 1311 Evergreen Park Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8496948
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Hallam Preserve West I Phase T
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained WATERFRONT home in the highly desirable Hallam Preserve Subdivision of Lakelandan exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors!!! This may be your dream home or you
Details for 5231 Ligonberry Street, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $451,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2336
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379902
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Ranch
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Denham, 2,336 square foot home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in Hawthorne Ranch, located in Lakeland, Florida. This spacious floor plan features an open concept
Details for 7018 Cascades Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 537
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3004
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4949010
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity in Eaglebrooke Major Updates Completed! With meaningful improvements, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable, gated Eagle
Details for 6775 Highlands Creek Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3319
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5141714
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Creek
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AS IS, REDUCED PRICE, Great location, Perfect Home for a first time buyers, 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space, Welcome to this beautiful Home at H
Details for 6664 Chadron Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4957689
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Englelake
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
As you come to the end of this quiet cul de sac, youll find a welcoming four bedroom home that opens up with vaulted ceilings and tile floors that run throughout the main living areas. The living and
Details for 5415 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,090
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400806
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice