Single Family
- Price: $6,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,329.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,845,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4851
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6146117
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Harbor Drive Waterways
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: Mariner
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Elegantly remodeled and ideally located, this waterfront retreat in Boca Grande offers 127 feet of private canal frontage with dockage and boat liftperfect for boaters seeking easy Gulf access. Situat
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $873.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3200
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1914
MLS#: C7522372
- County: LEE
- City: BOKEELIA
- Zipcode: 33922
- Subdivision: Seagull Bay Sub
- Elementary School: Pine Island
- Middle School: Trafalgar
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Formerly known as the iconic Bokeelia Tarpon Inn featuring 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and may be purchased TURN KEY. This historic estate blends early 1900s character with over $1 MILLION in high end upg
Single Family
- Price: $1,113,010.00
- Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,112,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6736
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8455584
- County: LEE
- City: BOKEELIA
- Zipcode: 33922
- Subdivision: Calusa Rdg
- Elementary School: Pine Island
- Middle School: Trafalgar
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare offering on Pine Island, an immaculate custom estate set on an expansive 1.2 acre homesite in Calusa Ridge, one of Bokeelias most sought after nature preserve communities. Elevated on
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4503
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7519030
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr.
- Middle School: Mariner
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Prime waterfront in cape coral! Contemporary 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 3 car garage, pool home offers sailboat access through matlacha leading to the gulf! Like brand new built in 2023. Beautifully
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3203
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8380023
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Trafalgar
- Middle School: Mariner
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: THE OLEA GROUP REAL ESTATE & CONSTRUCTION, LLC
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT. This home is ready for youCO already issued ?! House features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus an office, and a 3 car garage with epoxy floors. The home has gutters all around, a
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1776
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4663644
- County: LEE
- City: ST JAMES CITY
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: Pine Island Shores
- Elementary School: Pine Island
- Middle School: Mariner
- High School: Ida S. Baker
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the picturesque city of St. James, this enchanting canal front property invites you to a life where every day feels like a vacation. Imagine stepping out onto your spacious waterfront patio
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4654095
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Cape
- Middle School: Mariner
- High School: Ida S. Baker
- Provided by: RE/MAX NAUTICAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
tep into style and comfort with this beautifully remodeled pool home, perfectly situated in an established, well maintained neighborhood. This home impresses from the moment you arrive, featuring new
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2160
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389454
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: PROPERTY LOGIC RE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2024 built home in Cape Coral, Florida, offering move in ready convenience without the wait of new construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office spans 1,726 square
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2157
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8439153
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Caloosa
- Middle School: Caloosa
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cape Coral's dream home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers comfort, style, and a prime location. Step inside to an open, bright floor plan with tile flooring th
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $411,990
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384088
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! ***** Beautiful 4 beds and 2 baths House with HIGH Elevation, High wind Load, Tons of space 2,557 Sq Ft Air conditioned. This UNIQUE model has a PLUS office space that can be used for