Searching on:
  1. School = Cape
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1822 48th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8462682
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Ida S. Baker
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after Pelican Community of Cape Coral, this one owner luxury pool home blends modern elegance with relaxed Florida living. Built in 2022 and meticulously maintained, the r
Details for 802 31st Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $792,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 716
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6208127
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Cape Coral
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Are you ready to live the Southwest Florida lifestyle? New construction Jacoblux floor plan is going to be built on this lot. Construction has not yet begun so color an
Details for 2616 Malaita Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7512843
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Sandoval Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Trafalgar
  6. Middle School: Trafalgar
  7. High School: Cape Coral
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A nice price adjustment for a one of a kind home in a family friendly, gated community. If you have an eye for quality, enjoying the finer things in life, this is the home for you! With an extensive l
Details for 5617 Coronado Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2870
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: S5140102
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Cape Coral
  8. Provided by: WF REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY TO MOVE!!! This fully remodeled home offers modern living in one of Cape Coral, most desirable luxury neighborhoods. The property features 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, new win
Details for 2221 8th Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,998
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2481
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8390936
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. High School: Cape Coral
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome this Stunning Canal Front Home with Pool & Outdoor Living in Cape Coral! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, all
Details for 206 45th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2162
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4654095
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape
  6. Middle School: Mariner
  7. High School: Ida S. Baker
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX NAUTICAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
tep into style and comfort with this beautifully remodeled pool home, perfectly situated in an established, well maintained neighborhood. This home impresses from the moment you arrive, featuring new
Details for 4206 20th Place 101, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1721
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6141303
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: River View Cape Coral
  5. Building: River View Cape Coral
  6. Elementary School: Cape
  7. Middle School: Challenger
  8. High School: Cape Coral
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION BOATERS! 10,000 LB LIFT! DIRECT ACCESS! Both Eastern and Western views! In this rarely available River View 1st floor condo this can be your reality! This three bedroom two bath unit, on a
Details for 1215 27th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3179
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6144013
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Cape Coral
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath heated pool home located in the highly desirable SE Cape area of Cape Coral. Inside, youll find a beautifully
Details for 1310 43rd Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1757
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5107554
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape
  6. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1310 SE 43rd Terrace in Cape Coral, a single story ranch style home full of potential and perfectly positioned for convenience and lifestyle. Set on nearly a quarter acre lot, this 3 bedroo
Details for 1120 23rd Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1452
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7522911
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33990
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Caloosa
  6. Middle School: Caloosa
  7. High School: Cape Coral
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled, move in ready, and offered furnished this cape coral home delivers style, comfort, and peace of mind with major system updates already completed! Located at 1120 se 23rd terrace, thi