Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2610
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8476198
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Kelkath Estates
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Tampa home offers the perfect balance of comfort, character, and smart upgrades throughout. As you enter, you
Townhome
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1837
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8474165
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Affordably priced and thoughtfully designed, this brand new two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1 car garage with modern finishes throughout. Hurricane impact glass entry doors welc
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3851
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6320799
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Oak Crest Sub
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the opportunity of a lifetime with this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home nestled on a large, private, landscaped lot in the heart of Tamp
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496573
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Knoll Pine
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this beautifully crafted new construction single story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Designed with both style and functionality in mind,
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496564
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Knoll Pine
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Knoll Pine
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1699
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8472438
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Herchel Heights 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home!!! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to find an inviting open layout with plent
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1837
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8474163
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1837
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8474160
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1837
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8474156
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC