Searching on:
  1. School = Twin Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8014 Habana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1692
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8493220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering modern finishes, a functional layout, and exceptional outdoor living. This home features an open concept lay out kitchen with dark cabinetry and
Details for 8605 May Circle, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4677046
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The property consists of a 5 bedroom and 3 bathroom, has a potential for a ental income with independent entrances as well as bathrooms. Currently rented on a month to month basis making 5k income mon
Details for 7906 Fremont Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507549
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Wilma West
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful location close to many shops, restaurants, Downtown Tampa, Busch Gardens, USF, University of Tampa, Raymond James Stadium, Veterans Hwy, Interstate I 275, Tampa International Airport, the be
Details for 2110 Okaloosa Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6393851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Carroll City
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
USE PREFERRED LENDER & RECEIVE 1% IN CREDIT! After multiple offers in just 2 days, this home is officially BACK on the market through no fault of the seller! Welcome to this very well maintained, move
Details for 8641 May Circle, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2325
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8490702
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers modern living with everything brand newroof, appliances, finishes, and more. This property has