Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Wild Oaks
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The home every buyer dreams of! Welcome to this stunning 2004 built block home nestled in an HOA community with deed restrictions for continued pride of ownership (Annual HOA is just $577). Located in
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3433
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8476824
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Oak Park 7
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RAY COOK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers one of the most private settings youll find at this price pointbacking to a
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1870
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504580
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Wild Oaks
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
This lovely custom pool home is in the desirable Wild Oaks neighborhood. It is a three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home. It is situated on a large, landscaped corner lot offering great curb appe
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $628,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3398
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8468999
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Floral Gardens
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
RV, boat and auto lovers!
Massive 22 x 36 detached garage big enough for the toys, the tools, the projects, the Ill get to it later pile and still have room to work. Full power with multiple hook up
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502990
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest & Best by 5/9 at 7pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block POOL home in the heart of Pinellas County, where comfort, style, and convenience come tog
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497666
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: Golf Lake Condo 3 At East Bay
- Building: Golf Lake Condo 3 At East Bay
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless living in this beautiful maintenance free corner condo in the heart of Largo! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,836 sq ft, t
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8506946
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Cumberland Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with bonus room home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in a peaceful neighborhood. Extensively renovated and truly move in ready, this home
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8506946
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Largo
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Cumberland Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8499236
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates Ph 2
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious two story home in the desirable Pinebrook Estates community of Largo, FL, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile layout designed for Florida Fun living. This prop
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1775
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8448991
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Cumberland Park
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This move in ready property features newer windows and doors, a 1 car garage, and attractive landscaping that