Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Park 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12263 Falling Leaf Place, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $957,120
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4046
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6378580
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Oakbend At Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Costa Mesa at Oakbend, where thoughtful design meets everyday luxury in a boutique Wellen Park setting. This beautifully appointed inventory home features soaring 12 foot ceilings throu
Details for 3315 Beaumont Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8496911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Corr Map
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage offers an exceptional blend of location, lifestyle, and opportuni
Details for 743 Stonecrest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 338
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2922
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4654945
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a hidden gem in the heart of Sarasota, nestled within an intimate community of just 77 homes. This beautifully maintained four bedroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Details for 835 Cedarcrest Court, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4680801
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bed, 3.5 bath family home in the desirable Oaks at Woodland Park community in the heart of Sarasota! This spacious 2,688 sq ft residence features a NEW roof (July 2024), a h
Details for 19030 Wisdom Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689007
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Oakbend Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This beautifully designed single story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, combining comfort and style with a thoughtful open layout. Engineered hardwood flooring flows seaml
Details for 12393 Falling Leaf Place, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3329
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689441
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Oakbend Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This beautifully designed single story home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a dedicated officeperfect for working from home or creating a quiet retreat. The open con
Details for 8601 139th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8506207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Park
  5. Provided by: SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable Oakhurst Park community of Seminole. This move in ready SANCTUARY showcases a completely renovated interior, fe
Details for 742 Shorecrest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3069
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4684004
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***3 Bed 2 bath with Flex Room, living room and den*** Gorgeous lakeside residence in The Oaks at Woodland Park, tucked away on a winding road under a canopy of majestic oaks. The setting is incredibl
Details for 13891 88th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2629
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506590
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in unincorporated seminole, this beautifully updated home is where location, comfort, and the florida lifestyle come together! Located just 5 minutes from the beautiful gulf beaches, this mov
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1202
  7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483884
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Office Park Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased p