Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32084
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $7,974,000.00
- Days On Market: 203
- Acreage: 12.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11134403
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Ravenswood
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
412 feet of frontage per each 3. 5 acre parcel or 823. 5 frontage for both (per tax roll). This is directly on state road 16 which is the main road in and out of old st. Augustine, fl. . On last revie
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 203
- Acreage: 3.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11134480
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Ravenswood
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
412 foot frontage per each 3. 5 acre parcel or 823. 5 frontage for both (per tax roll). This is directly on sr 16 which is the main road in and out of old st. Augustine, fl. The $2. 7m price is for th
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: FC314156
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Cityst Augustine
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- DMCA Notice
178 Avenida Menendez An Iconic Flagler Era Residence with Panoramic Bayfront Views Exquisitely restored and meticulously maintained. The Bodley/Bennett residence is a rare Flagler era treasure, origi
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5650
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884147
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: 266vilano Beach
- Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this beautifully situated beachfront home in the highly sought after Porpoise Point community of St. Augustine. Located at 511 Porpoise Point Dr, this stunni
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313337
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Bonita Bay
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bonita Bay, downtown St. Augustines premier luxury waterfront community. Situated in the heart of historic downtown, Bonita Bay is the only gated luxury waterfront communityin the area and
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8452585
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Moultrie Lakes
- Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Seven units in total to be purchased all together for $1,350,000
(or1633/1263) the oaks at wildwood condocondo unit 9 or2569/1360 & 4551/1502
(or1633/1263) the oaks at wildwood condocondo unit 10 or
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2928
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: FC317706
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Rohde Add
- Provided by: ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey, income producing, and perfectly positionedthis fully renovated historic home in St. Augustines Uptown District is a proven short term rental just steps from St. George Street and minutes to V
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 1224712
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
In the heart of Fullerwood, one of Uptown St. Augustine's most established and character rich neighborhoods, you'll find an exceptional blend of charm and modern sophistication at 39 E Park Avenue. Th
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $417.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: FC317711
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Fullerwood Park Sub
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3720
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224384
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Ravenwood
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Step into timeless design with this stunning mid century modern custom home designed by renowned St. Augustine architect Howard Davis. Nestled on almost an acre, this 3,000 sq ft architectural gem fea