Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32095
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3381
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC313222
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE, VERY LOW RATE! Welcome to 84 San Telmo Court, located in the exclusive gated community of Palencia. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers over 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living
Condominium
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $278.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390694
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Building: Palencia
- Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
SELLER TO PAY FIRST YEAR OF CONDO FEES UP TO $13,200
Sunrise Views First Floor Living Golf & Lake Wake up to sunrise over the 18th green and a tranquil lake from this elegant first floor condo in t
Single Family
- Price: $639,875.00
- Price sqft: $209.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,975
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3049
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC314490
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Marshall Crk Dri
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 709 Toria Lane, an exquisitely upgraded residence nestled within the beautiful gated community of Palencia in St. Augustine, Florida. Celebrated as one of Northeast Floridas premier master
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $71.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8276
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6396019
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Beacon Lake Ph 1
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 458 Convex Lane. Beautiful home which features a thoughtfully designed open concept floor plan where the kitchen serves as the central hub, keeping the family connected whether we're cookin
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6366424
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Middle School: Pacetti Bay
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location. A NEW A/C installed in December 2023 adds peace of m
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3001
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC316879
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Parkland Preserve
- Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 74 Cardinal Branch Ln, a beautifully maintained 2022 built home located in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Parkland Preserve in St. Augustine. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $416,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 824
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC298046
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: SAINT AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Parkland Preserve
- Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE FOR SALE !!!!!Welcome to Parkland Preserve, an active 55+ neighborhood located close to the beach, Jacksonville International Airport, and the Historic St Augustine! This house features a beauti
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $156.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC313548
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Parkland Preserve
- Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Don't miss this 2021 Built Clifton Model Home in Parkland Preserve World Golf Village 55+ active community. Freedom Homes offer low maintenance living in a gated neighborhood with a
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2953
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC314831
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Cordova Palms Ph 1
- Provided by: FLAGLER REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE!
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bathroom, 2 car garage in Phase 1 of Cordova Palms. This home screams family with its spacious living area with 3 large bedrooms along with fle
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1668
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: FC318206
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Eagle Crksaint Augustine
- Provided by: BEACH STATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering comfort, style, and convenience in a quiet, well kept community with low HOA fees. Inside, you'll find an open floo