Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palencia
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $734,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2912
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: FC317015
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Subdivision: Palencia North Ph I
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in the desirable community of Palencia! This home features a spacious open floor plan with a grand entrance. The kitchen is equipp
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3381
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC313222
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE, VERY LOW RATE! Welcome to 84 San Telmo Court, located in the exclusive gated community of Palencia. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers over 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living
Condominium
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $278.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390694
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Building: Palencia
- Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
SELLER TO PAY FIRST YEAR OF CONDO FEES UP TO $13,200
Sunrise Views First Floor Living Golf & Lake Wake up to sunrise over the 18th green and a tranquil lake from this elegant first floor condo in t
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143980
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this like new, turnkey furnished villa in the gated community of Palencia! Beautifully decorated in coastal style, this light and bright residence offers two be
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2057
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4650076
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Ready for new owners! Beautiful villa in gated community. The Carrington model features open floor plan with spacious primary bedroom with ensuite bath and walk in closet. Guest suite and full bath p
Condominium
- Price: $244,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC310180
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Avila At Palencia
- Building: Avila At Palencia
- Middle School: Pacetti Bay
- Provided by: BEACH STATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller, Incredibly Maintained!! Fully furnished, ground floor condo with covered carport in the gated Avila at Palencia. This turnkey unit offers an open living and dining layout, kitchen wi
Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2420
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692529
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 Home in Gated Palencia Lake Views + Resort Style Amenities
2 Bedrooms + Den/Office | 2 Baths | 1,670 Sq Ft | Tandem 2 Car Garage
Available July 1, 2026 | Unfurnished | 12 Month Lease
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1503
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6144175
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
4 years Old attached Villa!! Available July 1st 2026!! Lake view rental 2 beds Plus DEN , 2 bath and 2 car garage Villa at the gated community of Palencia in the Venice/ Nokomis border ( close to Sa
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1503
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4692376
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Palencia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
VILLA AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL RENT IN THE BEAUTIFUL NEW COMMUNITY OF PALENCIA IN VENICE. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den condo is conveniently located near the entrance, clubhouse and pool. The enclosed
- 1